All for
1. Fractured Minds - 6/10 very short, but slightly interesting
2. The Gardens Between - 8/10 A story that resonated very highly with me.
3. What Remains of Edith Finch - 8/10 Interesting stories brought me in and I was always looking forward to what happened next.
4. Donut County - 7/10 Silly fun involving a raccoon.